Teams

Teilnehmende Teams 2017

Damen (komplett):

Team                                                         Liga                   Reg.verb./Gruppe
1    KJS Schaffhausen                          2                         RVNO
2    Volley Uzwil                                      2                         RVNO
3    Volley Toggenburg Voleka          2                         RVNO
4    VBC Kanti Baden                            1                         C
5    VBC Andwil-Arnegg                       1                         D
6    VC Smash Winterthur                   2                         RVNO
7    VBC Kanti Limmattal                    1                         D
8    Volley Möhlin                                   2                         SVRA
9    VBC Kerns                                          2                         RVI
10  TV Lunkhofen                                  1
11  Volley Luzern                                   2                         SRVI
12  Pallavolo Kreuzlingen                  1                         D
13  Volley Muri Bern                             1                         B
14  KTV Riehen                                       1                         C
15  VBC Viamala Thusis                      2                         GSGL
16  KTV Riehen 2                                    2                         Basel
17  BTV Aarau                                          2                         SVRA
18  Rätia Volley 1                                   1                         D
19  Rätia Volley 2                                   2                         GSGL
20  VBC Wetzikon                                   2                        RVZ

Herren (komplett):

Team                                                        Liga                   Reg.verb./Gruppe
1    STV St. Gallen
2    VBC Kanti Baden                            1                         C
3    VBC Buochs                                      1                         C
4    VBC Wetzikon                                  1                         D
5    STV WIL                                              1                         D
6    VBC Andwil-Arnegg                       1                         D
7    VBC Aeschi                                        1
8    Regio Volleyballteam                   1                         C
9    Volero Aarberg                                1                         B
10  Volley Luzern                                   1                         C
11  Pallovolo Kreuzlingen                 NLB                   Ost
12  Swiss Volley Masters                    Ü50
13  Volleyball Papiermühle              NLB                   West
14  TV Murten                                         1                         A
15  Traktor Basel                                   NLB                   West
16  Volley Näfels                                    1                         D
17  Volley Uster                                      1                         D
18  Volley Smash 05  Laufenburg-Kaisten     NLB     Ost
19  TV Lunkhofen                                  1                         D
20  VBC Chur